Pornstar Profile: Vanessa Videl
Biography:
Birthday: September 18, 1990 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Vanessa Vidal, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videll, Vanessa Vidi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you've come here looking for asses that just won't quit, then you need to check out Vanessa Blake's balls-deep fucking on Big Wet Butts. This SoCal hottie has a truly epic backside that looks good enough to eat, and is guaranteed to fire up your appetite for fucking. Vanessa started in porn in 2008, on a whim, and has been going strong ever since. When she's not busy on set, you can find this lusty lady on the beach, stretching out bikinis to the limit and partying with friends. She loves classic rock and having a good time all night long. The Urban X Awards nominated this deserving hottie for the Biggest Ass in Porn Award in 2011, and it's only a matter of time before she wins the recognition she deserves. Of all the acts she performs onscreen, Vanessa says she loves blowing dicks, and has her oral sex techniques down pat for sucking the fattest cocks dry.
PORNSTAR VANESSA VIDEL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Vanessa-videl, Sexy Vanessa, Videl
  • Mommy Vanessa Videl Has Something Special For GioMommy Vanessa Videl Has Something Special For Gio
  • Vanessa Videl Offer A Breakfast In BedVanessa Videl Offer A Breakfast In Bed
  • Handyman Alan Got The Tool That Vanessa WantsHandyman Alan Got The Tool That Vanessa Wants
  • Shakers And Cunt As Their PaymentShakers And Cunt As Their Payment
  • Alan is a horny handymanAlan is a horny handyman
  • Assfucked milf Vanessa Videl crammedAssfucked milf Vanessa Videl crammed
  • Naughty Works On The Sofa With Vanessa VidelNaughty Works On The Sofa With Vanessa Videl
  • Vanessa Videl Hums A Fat Love NozzleVanessa Videl Hums A Fat Love Nozzle
  • Different Mode Of Payment From Ava And VanessaDifferent Mode Of Payment From Ava And Vanessa
  • Mommy Vanessa Videl Topped-Up By Two Big RamrodsMommy Vanessa Videl Topped-Up By Two Big Ramrods
  • Paying Xander With Thier Bosoms And MingePaying Xander With Thier Bosoms And Minge
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED