Pornstar Profile: Vanessa Leon
Biography:
Birthday: June 1, 1987 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Jose, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Indian / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Angel Daisy
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Irish cross behind left ear, "shhh" on right index finger,wings on back, butterflies on vine on lower back, and SoCalstars on wrists
Piercings: Left eyebrow; Upper right lip; Both nipples; Navel x4; Clit.
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Vanessa Leon is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Jose, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Vanessa Leon porn videos here at MilfFox... Vanessa Leon is from San Jose, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Vanessa Leon porn videos!She hails from San Jose, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Vanessa Leon has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Vanessa Leon always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Vanessa Leon pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR VANESSA LEON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Leon
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED