Pornstar Profile: Vanessa Del Rio
Biography:
Birthday: December 23, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Thailand
Home: Thailand, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Jan Pearce, Vanessda Delrio, Diane Richards, Vanesa Del Rio, Vannessa Del Rio, Violet Reason, Ursula Pasarell, Ursula Passarell, Cynthia Vee, Carol Lee Nance, Vanessa Delrio, Venessa Del Rio
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 42DD-34-42
Weight: 95 kg (210 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Thailand and is ready to fuck! Annie Lee has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Annie Lee always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Annie Lee pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR VANESSA DEL RIO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Older Porn Stars
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising