Pornstar Profile: Valerie Luxe
Biography:
Birthday: February 24, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Vallerie Luxe, Valerie Lux
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cross on lower back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Valerie Luxe is from Denver, Colorado, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Valerie Luxe porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR VALERIE LUXE MOVIES
  • Hot Mommy Crawl Towards A Big Black SalamiHot Mommy Crawl Towards A Big Black Salami
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED