Pornstar Profile: Totally Tabitha
Biography:
Birthday: September 9, 1972 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Melissa Swallows
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Totally Tabitha is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny New York, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Totally Tabitha porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TOTALLY TABITHA MOVIES
  • Totally Tabitha Pleasure Her Craving Fuck HoleTotally Tabitha Pleasure Her Craving Fuck Hole
  • Totally Tabitha Get Nasty On The Table TopTotally Tabitha Get Nasty On The Table Top
  • Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Caress Her MuffinHot MILF Totally Tabitha Caress Her Muffin
  • Sizzling Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Stuffed Her TwatSizzling Hot MILF Totally Tabitha Stuffed Her Twat
  • Young Mom Pussy Gripping A Black KongYoung Mom Pussy Gripping A Black Kong
  • Totally Tabitha Is One Hot MamaTotally Tabitha Is One Hot Mama
  • Sexy MILF Totally Tabitha Flick Her MuffSexy MILF Totally Tabitha Flick Her Muff
  • MILF In Stocking Takes A Hardcore PoundingMILF In Stocking Takes A Hardcore Pounding
  • Titted Wifey Tabitha Mouth A Stiff LebowskiTitted Wifey Tabitha Mouth A Stiff Lebowski
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED