Pornstar Profile: Tory Lane
Biography:
Birthday: September 30, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, T, Tori Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black/Red
Tattoos: Flower back of neck; used to have "SASCHA" in gothic font down spine but changed to Tribal design covering entire back with flowers going down spine; "SASCHA" both sides of left ring finger; "XXX" left little finger; butterflies on left ankle; right wrist
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Business woman, former ballet dancer, and pornstar extraordinaire. Tory Lane is a woman who knows what she wants, and knows how to get it. Before jumping deep into the adult entertainment industry, Tory Lane had employment through Hooters, a strip club, and even an adult bookstore. It was at Hooters that she was eventually approached by a representative of LA Direct Models, a talent agency that supplies the Los Angeles adult industry with actresses, to star in pornographic film and photos. Her mother is very supportive of her career choice. She starred in her first pornographic film at the age of 21. Like most of our talented MilfFox girls, Miss Lane has had numerous nominations and awards to her name, like the AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene in 2009.She has continued her career as a stripper, often touring strip clubs and night clubs across the Southwestern United States as a featured dancer. She also has a website, for which she shoots exclusive scenes and photo layouts, as well as personally answers fan mail and participates in online chats.She is known for her enthusiastic performances and giving deepthroat.
PORNSTAR TORY LANE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Troy, Working Late
  • Hot babes are partying with horny guys1:09:11Hot babes are partying with horny guys
  • Pretty chick got a rough fuck7:59Pretty chick got a rough fuck
  • The Slutty Whore Within3:00The Slutty Whore Within
  • Working Late For The Beefcake4:34Working Late For The Beefcake
  • Insatiable woman is fucking three muscled guys6:59Insatiable woman is fucking three muscled guys
  • Rich guy is often hiring whores6:45Rich guy is often hiring whores
  • Horny people are having fun7:01Horny people are having fun
  • Hot woman got fucked in the hospital7:00Hot woman got fucked in the hospital
  • Angelina Valentine enjoyed threesome in the hospital7:01Angelina Valentine enjoyed threesome in the hospital
  • Tory Lane's Tight Pussy Drilled Hard7:01Tory Lane's Tight Pussy Drilled Hard
  • Tory Lane wants an exciting job6:21Tory Lane wants an exciting job
  • Blonde wife is satisfying her horny husband4:56Blonde wife is satisfying her horny husband
  • Horny woman found a gloryhole6:38Horny woman found a gloryhole
  • Two women like the same guy3:59Two women like the same guy
  • Cock For Breakfast1:01Cock For Breakfast
  • Two hot chicks are having a threesome7:01Two hot chicks are having a threesome
  • Two hot girls are getting satisfied7:59Two hot girls are getting satisfied
  • Tory Lane is about to cum7:37Tory Lane is about to cum
  • Sexual Slavery Scene With Tory And Isabel3:01Sexual Slavery Scene With Tory And Isabel
  • Hot girls are partying with many guys6:55Hot girls are partying with many guys
  • The Cheating Wife1:03The Cheating Wife
  • Why Tyler Does Not Like Tory Lane3:00Why Tyler Does Not Like Tory Lane
  • Tory Lane's Bung Box Filled With Shaft3:01Tory Lane's Bung Box Filled With Shaft
  • Tory Lane's Friend's Husband Man-Meat For Breakfas..3:30Tory Lane's Friend's Husband Man-Meat For Breakfas..
  • Tory Lane's Explanation Not Need Anymore3:01Tory Lane's Explanation Not Need Anymore
  • Two naughty girls are fucking one guy6:59Two naughty girls are fucking one guy
  • Tory Lane is fucking her friend's husband8:00Tory Lane is fucking her friend's husband
  • Nasty Lesbian Banging With Tory And Ashli3:01Nasty Lesbian Banging With Tory And Ashli
  • Busty lady has pierced nipples7:59Busty lady has pierced nipples
  • Tory Lane is too busy to study7:59Tory Lane is too busy to study
  • Room Checking Turns Into Threesome Session3:30Room Checking Turns Into Threesome Session
  • Tory Lane Served Up Something Else3:00Tory Lane Served Up Something Else
  • Smoking hot ladies are doing naughty things7:01Smoking hot ladies are doing naughty things
  • No Man Can't Resist Tory Lane's Charms7:02No Man Can't Resist Tory Lane's Charms
  • Tory Playing Dirty Games With The Madison's3:01Tory Playing Dirty Games With The Madison's
  • Three babes are making love all day7:01Three babes are making love all day
  • Tory Revisits Kelly And Ryan For A Groupie3:01Tory Revisits Kelly And Ryan For A Groupie
  • Passionate brunette is very curious7:59Passionate brunette is very curious
  • Fighting For The Big Thing3:05Fighting For The Big Thing
  • Sensual Ways In Becoming A True Wiccan3:01Sensual Ways In Becoming A True Wiccan
  • 7:47
  • Tory Craves For Dickie1:00Tory Craves For Dickie
  • Backseat Ride With The Lovely Tory Lane3:01Backseat Ride With The Lovely Tory Lane
  • Tory Lane Nailed Hard On The Couch7:01Tory Lane Nailed Hard On The Couch
  • Tory Shops For A Whanger3:00Tory Shops For A Whanger
  • Lovely babe is sucking big, black cock6:57Lovely babe is sucking big, black cock
Advertising
Advertising