Pornstar Profile: Torrey Pines
Biography:
Birthday: January 19, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2011 (2 years in business)
Aka: Torri Pines, Kenzie Fox, Jerilyn Paige, Torey Pines
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This Midwestern MILF may be tiny, but she has an insatiable appetite for massive cocks. Her fans love her ultra-firm body and her frame-tipping fake tits. Torrey's twinkling blue eyes and mischievous smile show us that what she's thinking is a whole lot nastier than her innocent little face lets on. She likes to surprise her fellas with sex when they least expect it, so when she shows up at your office with a basket of muffins, you'd better make sure there's a lock on that meeting-room door. Our sexy little mama knows how to handle a man, and she loves when a spit-soaked cock slides between her plump double Ds. Keep watching, because our petite cougar princess is always on the prowl.
PORNSTAR TORREY PINES MOVIES
  • Your Boner Inside My Milf PooterYour Boner Inside My Milf Pooter
  • Huge Breasted Mom Relishes Big WhangsHuge Breasted Mom Relishes Big Whangs
  • Private Lecture From A Hot ProfessorPrivate Lecture From A Hot Professor
  • Cooking Lessons With Mrs. Pines Pink HoleCooking Lessons With Mrs. Pines Pink Hole
  • Mommy Torrey Pines Got Tongue On Her CansMommy Torrey Pines Got Tongue On Her Cans
  • Hot Mommy Torrey Pines Ride Keiran's Monster ShaftHot Mommy Torrey Pines Ride Keiran's Monster Shaft
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED