Pornstar Profile: Tobi Pacific
Biography:
Birthday: August 31, 1986 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2009 (4 years in business)
Aka: Tiny Toby, Tiny Tobi, Toby Pacific, Vanessa
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Astrological symbol of Virgo on lower back.
Piercings: Right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada and is ready to fuck! Tobi Pacific has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tobi Pacific always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tobi Pacific pictures and videos today! Tobi Pacific is from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Tobi Pacific porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TOBI PACIFIC MOVIES
  • Tobi Pacific Back With VenganceTobi Pacific Back With Vengance
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED