Pornstar Profile: Tiffany Price
Biography:
Birthday: August 9, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: La Crescenta, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2008 (2 years in business)
Aka: Sara Vandella, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Natasha Herzig
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Red heart on lower left abdomen; lower back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Tiffany Price is from La Crescenta, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Tiffany Price porn videos!She hails from La Crescenta, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Tiffany Price has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tiffany Price always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tiffany Price pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR TIFFANY PRICE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sarah Vandella
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED