Pornstar Profile: Tianna
Biography:
Birthday: November 30, 1963 (54 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Tara Collins
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Weight: Unknown
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Tianna is an American actress and model, retired from the adult entertainment industry. She broke into the adult entertainment industry in 1989. It's reported that she was born on November 30, 1963 in South Bay, California. She's supposedly 5 feet 2 inches in height, with blonde hair. She was so popular that legendary porn producer John Stagliano cast her in many of his famous Buttman productions. She went on to be featured on the cover of Hustler Erotic Video Guide in 1990. She's also an award winner. She won the 1992 AVN Award for Best Tease Performance for the flick Indian Summer, the 1994 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress for the movie Justine, the 1994 AVN Award fo rBest Tease Performance 1994 and the AVN Hall of Fame.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TIANNA MOVIES
  • Busty Tiana Loves BananaBusty Tiana Loves Banana
  • Make Way For Busty TiannaMake Way For Busty Tianna
Advertising
Advertising