Pornstar Profile: Tia Gunn
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (418 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Big Bear, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1988 - Present (29 years in business)
Aka: Pamela Stack
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34K-24-36
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Most tattoos removed but for one on left shoulder (Indiandream catcher)
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Tia Gunn was born to fuck! The Big Bear, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Tia Gunn on MilfFox today!She hails from Big Bear, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Tia Gunn has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tia Gunn always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tia Gunn pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR TIA GUNN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Granny Mom, Gunns
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising