Pornstar Profile: Teri Weigel
Biography:
Birthday: February 24, 1962 (55 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ft Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1991 - Present (26 years in business)
Aka: Teri Weigle, Terri Weigel
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-23-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Clithood, Labia
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Teri Weigel was born February 24th 1962 in Ft. Lauderdale, FL.The third of five children, Teri was raised within a devoutly Catholic family in the conservative city of Deerfield Beach, Florida. She began modeling in her teens, appearing in catalogs for Saks Fifth Avenue and other high-end companies. She later moved to New York and signed with a major modeling agency, which placed her in "Seventeen" magazine and other publications. Modeling gigs in Europe followed. Upon her return to Florida, Teri entered her first beauty contest and was named Miss Deerfield.As a result of Teri's lingerie work for Saks and others, Playboy Magazine soon came calling. She did some test shots for the magazine, and was asked to become a Centerfold. Teri graced the cover of the November issue, and appeared as the Centerfold in April. Teri found posing nude liberating, and she enjoyed the fame and money that came with being a Playboy Centerfold.Teri worked for Playboy for a couple of years, producing several well-received videos. She was also and actress on the big screen, which ranged from multiple appearances on Fox's "Married With Children" to roles in "Predator 2".Teri finally considered a career in hardcore porn - something no other Playboy Centerfold had ever done (or has done since). Wisely capitalizing on her fame and exposure a Centerfold, Teri quickly became a sensation within the porn industry. She had her breasts enlarged (something she says she did for her own self-esteem, not because she had to and almost immediately achieved superstar status as a result of her remarkable enthusiasm as a performer. To date she has made over 100 adult videos. Much of Teri' continued success is a result of her uncanny ability to re-invent herself within an industry infamous for using then tossing aside its talent, and this has kept her in the forefront for nearly a decade.Over the years Teri has become involved in nearly every aspect of adult entertainment. In addition to making hardcore videos, she has appeared in numerous magazine pictorials, been a regular on the national dance circuit.
PORNSTAR TERI WEIGEL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I, Mofos
  • Passionate milf got banged on the deskPassionate milf got banged on the desk
  • Teri Weigel the milf facial queenTeri Weigel the milf facial queen
  • Speechless Teri Forget About The FenceSpeechless Teri Forget About The Fence
  • Wild Fucking With MILF Pornstar Teri WeigelWild Fucking With MILF Pornstar Teri Weigel
  • Teri Weigel Measure Ryan's Mushroom HeadTeri Weigel Measure Ryan's Mushroom Head
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED