Pornstar Profile: Tera Leigh
Biography:
Birthday: April 14, 1975 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: White / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Terra Leigh
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-28-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: "Dad" and tribal on lower back, right arm
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Sacramento, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Tera Leigh has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tera Leigh always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tera Leigh pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Tera Leigh is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Sacramento, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Tera Leigh porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TERA LEIGH MOVIES
  • Tera Leigh Naughty And HornyTera Leigh Naughty And Horny
  • Fat Meat For A Cock Craving MilfFat Meat For A Cock Craving Milf
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED