Pornstar Profile: Teanna Kai
Biography:
Birthday: March 25, 1971 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2010 (11 years in business)
Aka: Kainna, Amber, Tianna Kai, Teanara Kai, Teana Kai, Kayla
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Teanna Kai is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reportedly 5 feet 4 inches tall, weights about 103 lbs, has brown yes and black hair. She measures in at about 34C 24 34. The Asian actress is one of mysterious origins it's said so complete data on her is cloudy at best other than her measurements. Whatever her origins, she's appeared in numberous movies and won several awards such as the 2004 AV Award for Best Al Girl Sex Scene. Her other movies include Apple Bottom Asians, Asian Appeal, Big Tti Pole Dancers and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR TEANNA KAI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Karla, Latex
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED