Pornstar Profile: Taylor Wane
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newcastle, Gateshead, England
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1989 - Present (29 years in business)
Aka: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee, Farran Hytes, Miss Faren Heights, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles, Fayrin Heitz, Farran Heights, Joanna G
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-23-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Born in a small town in England, Taylor Wane was attending secretarial college when her mother entered her into a calendar girl contest. She won it, and quickly got snapped up by a modeling agency. She moved to London soon after, where she quickly dove into the lucrative world of nude modeling. After making her way across the pond to Los Angeles, she finally started doing adult films when she was 21 years old, trying her hand at directing not long after. Now, more than two decades later, Taylor has gone on to start her own production company, establish herself as one of the internet's fetish queens, become Penthouse Pet of the Month (June 1994), appear in over 350 titles, and last but certainly not least, she's earned herself a spot in the prestigious ranks of AVN's Hall of Fame! So if you've got a thing for big tits, British accents, and MILFs, then busty beauty Taylor Wane may just be the porn star you've been searching for!
PORNSTAR TAYLOR WANE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Wane, Milf Office, Old Woman
  • Boozie Mommy Taylor Plays A Flesh Flute3:01Boozie Mommy Taylor Plays A Flesh Flute
  • Teeny Now A Fucking Hot Busty Mommy3:01Teeny Now A Fucking Hot Busty Mommy
  • Sandwich By Two Hot MILF3:01Sandwich By Two Hot MILF
  • Young Stud Prove Himself To His Teacher2:00Young Stud Prove Himself To His Teacher
  • Taylor Wane Checking On Scott's Hard Thing3:01Taylor Wane Checking On Scott's Hard Thing
  • Wifey Taylor Wants The Security Guys Baton3:01Wifey Taylor Wants The Security Guys Baton
  • Johnny's Flesh Tool For Taylor Wane's Hole3:01Johnny's Flesh Tool For Taylor Wane's Hole
  • Her Asset As The Payment1:09Her Asset As The Payment
  • Beautiful woman won the cookie contest7:01Beautiful woman won the cookie contest
  • Former Beauty Queen Now A Slutty Milf3:01Former Beauty Queen Now A Slutty Milf
  • Taylor Wane Ends The Problem With Alan2:00Taylor Wane Ends The Problem With Alan
  • Busty mature needed a good fuck7:01Busty mature needed a good fuck
  • Mrs. Wane Made Sure Alan Won't Complain Anymore2:00Mrs. Wane Made Sure Alan Won't Complain Anymore
  • Taylor Wane Isn't Into Playing Games3:01Taylor Wane Isn't Into Playing Games
  • Hot Mom Sofa Bang2:04Hot Mom Sofa Bang
  • Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy7:01Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy
  • Taylor Wane Immense Cupcakes Are Still The Winner3:01Taylor Wane Immense Cupcakes Are Still The Winner
  • Two naughty babes are getting properly spanked4:01Two naughty babes are getting properly spanked
  • Wet Lessons For Two Bratty Students3:01Wet Lessons For Two Bratty Students
  • Red haired lady is sucking dick6:59Red haired lady is sucking dick
  • Vee-day Banging With Hot MILF Taylor Wane4:01Vee-day Banging With Hot MILF Taylor Wane
  • Johnny Is Another Addition To Taylor's Collection3:01Johnny Is Another Addition To Taylor's Collection
  • Mommy Will Do Whatever It Takes3:01Mommy Will Do Whatever It Takes
  • Team's Captain Got Some Banging Capabilities3:01Team's Captain Got Some Banging Capabilities
  • Tease By The Vixen3:07Tease By The Vixen
  • Bitchy Mom Taylor Wane Dick Pumping3:01Bitchy Mom Taylor Wane Dick Pumping
  • Coach Taylor Give Her Star Player A Motivation3:01Coach Taylor Give Her Star Player A Motivation
Advertising
Advertising