Pornstar Profile: Taylor St-clair
Biography:
Birthday: June 1, 1969 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Taylor St. Claire, Mistress Taylor, Taylor St Clair, Taylor Stclair, Taylor St. Clair, Taylor St.clair
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
It should come as no surprise that Jaclyn Taylor got her start in the adult industry as a glamor model. This brunette babe is stacked where it counts, with a beautifully big pair of boobs you'll want to bury your face between. But when Jaclyn realized she could be naked and also have all kinds of filthy fun on camera, she sought out MilfFox to shoot a B/G scene with Keiran Lee. Since the first time she stripped naked for the camera, Jaclyn knew she had found her dream job. In no time, Jaclyn was offered the chance to model in body paint at the Playboy Mansion and appear in music videos for mega-stars like CeeLo Green. The fans can't get enough, as Jaclyn has amassed a legion of horny fans of her print and internet appearances! Feast your eyes on Jaclyn's super-sexy office sex fantasy, as she goes completely wild on Keiran's cock, and shows you she's not just beautiful, she's also a demon in the sack!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TAYLOR ST-CLAIR MOVIES
  • Classy MILF Taylor St-Clair Get Her Cherry FilledClassy MILF Taylor St-Clair Get Her Cherry Filled
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED