Pornstar Profile: Taylor Rain
Biography:
Birthday: August 16, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2009 (7 years in business)
Aka: Talor Rain, Taylor Raine, Taylor Rains, Nikki Starr, Charlie, Nikki Star
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: "TMFR" tatooed to the inside of her bottom lip
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Taylor Rain is from Long Beach, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Taylor Rain porn videos!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TAYLOR RAIN MOVIES
  • Lady In Thong Cock-Filled In Her Bang-HoleLady In Thong Cock-Filled In Her Bang-Hole
  • Brunette milf gets anal actionBrunette milf gets anal action
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED