Pornstar Profile: Tawny Roberts
Biography:
Birthday: March 18, 1979 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas, United States
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2008 (8 years in business)
Aka: Adrienne Almond, Tawni Roberts, Tawni
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-31
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Tawny Roberts is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Reportedly born in Utah and after moving to Hollywood, California she met contacts who got her into the adult business. She then shanged contracts with some of the industry's biggest companies such as VCA Pictures, Evil Angel, and Digital Sin. Her performances garnered her several awards and nominations. Fans can find her in such movies as, Wild Cherries, Fusxion Fantasies 2, Groupie, Where The Boys Aren't #18 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR TAWNY ROBERTS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED