Pornstar Profile: Tara Wild
Biography:
Birthday: October 24, 1963 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2008 (8 years in business)
Aka: Tera Wild
Social Network: Unknown
More Pages:
  • Tara Wild Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 36D-25-34
    Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
    Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Brown
    Tattoos: Below navel
    Piercings: Navel
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Tara Wild is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Tera Wild, Tara. She is reportedly to have been born on November 24, 1963 in California, and entered the industry around 2000. She is approximately 5 ft. 4 inches in height, and has blue eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 36DD 25 34. She's known for her spectacular MILF performances. Fans can find her in such videos as Lesbian Triangles series 1-4. The Fans Have Spoken 2, Toe Jam, and more.
    Starring in Categories:
    Filmed for 1 Paysites:
    PORNSTAR TARA WILD MOVIES
    • Anal milf whore Tara WildAnal milf whore Tara Wild
    RECOMMENDED
    RECOMMENDED