Pornstar Profile: Sydnee Steele
Biography:
Birthday: September 23, 1968 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, United States
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Sydnee, Sidney Steele, Sydnee Steel, Amy Jaynes, Sundee Steele, Sydney Steel, Sydney Steele, Sydnee Stelee
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Sydney Steele is a fiery Caucasian porn star who comes from Texas. This brunette is the only child of a college professor. During her childhood she was very timid and extremely introverted by nature but she grew up into a sexy confident woman. Sometime around 1990 she had a job at a jewelry showroom as a salesgirl, that's when she became acquainted with Michael Raven, who was a car salesman. They became friends as they shared interests like swapping partners and adult movies and later got married. They shifted base to Los Angeles to get into the porn industry.Sydney got into the adult industry with the help of her friend A.J. Crowell who used to publish an adult entertainment listings guide. She got her big break in the best selling porn movie Flashpoint in 1997 in which she performed along with Jenna Jameson. That started the journey of a fantastic porn movie career during which she did over 350 movies. In 2007 she got included into the AVN Hall of Fame.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SYDNEE STEELE MOVIES
  • Pussy Lover Takes On One Lucky BeefPussy Lover Takes On One Lucky Beef
  • Sydnee Steel's sexy milf snatch awaits!Sydnee Steel's sexy milf snatch awaits!
  • Wrapped Around Meaty Foot SchlongWrapped Around Meaty Foot Schlong
  • Hot Coule Sex ScandalHot Coule Sex Scandal
  • Quality milf fucking with SyndeeQuality milf fucking with Syndee
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED