Pornstar Profile: Sunrise Adams
Biography:
Birthday: September 14, 1982 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: St. Louis, MO, United States
Home: United States, MO - Missouri
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2008 (7 years in business)
Aka: Sunrise, Sunrise Thomas
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; above outer left ankle; band of roses and thornsaround right bicep; star flower on the back of the neck belowleft ear; lower back in a shape of wings and form of flowers; Chinese characters on the top of left foot
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Sunrise Adams is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born in Texas. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall, weighs in at 122 lbs and measures 36D 24 34. She has blue eyes and blonde hair. She's actually the niece of popular adult actress Sunset Thomas who convinced her to try her hand in adult films and the rest is history. She reportedly signed a 2 year contract with Vivid Entertainment and went on to such accolades such as nominated for the 2003 AVN award and won the 2004 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Dreams Of Sunrise, Perverse, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SUNRISE ADAMS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED