Pornstar Profile: Sunny Leone
Biography:
Birthday: May 13, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Home: Canada, Ontario
Ethnicity: Indian
Nationality: Canadian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2013 (12 years in business)
Aka: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Sunny Leone is from Sarnia, Ontario, Canada, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sunny Leone porn videos!MilfFox porn star Sunny Leone was born to fuck! The Sarnia, Ontario, Canada, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Starlet knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Sunny Leone on MilfFox today!She hails from Sarnia, Ontario, Canada and is ready to fuck! Sunny Leone has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sunny Leone always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sunny Leone pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SUNNY LEONE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED