Pornstar Profile: Sunny Day
Biography:
Birthday: April 15, 1976 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Stephanie Hall
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back ("Ghandis Suga"); stomach (ring of flowers); right shoulder (flower)
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Sunny Day is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on April 15, 1976. She is approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall, weighs in at 125 lbs and measures 34DD 26 36. She has blue eyes and brown hair. She's noted for such sex acts on screen as facials, fingering, handjobs, blowjobs, standard hardcore. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Mama Fucked A Black Man 2 presented from popular adult industry studio Black Market and directed by noted artist Jeff Phucksum and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Caroline Pierce, Charlie Mac, Ethan Hunt, Jonny Slim, Raven Black, Sunny Day, MILTF Interracial Rondezvous presented from popular adult industry studio Totally Tasteless located in the porn genre(s) Fetish; Straight - Interracial Sex, Mature Women, MILF and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Carlton Banks, Freddie Elle, Jason Zupalo, Kenny Jackson, Kimmie, Lizzy Law, My Mom Likes It Black 2 presented from popular adult industry studio FilmCo and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Bridgette Kerkove, Byron Long, Carlton Banks, Dede Bloom, Devlin Weed, Doni Blast, How's That Big Cock Gonna Fit in My Ass presented from popular adult industry studio DogHouse and directed by noted artist KK also starring Suzie Diamond and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Jennifer Stone, Jessica Fiorentino, Sandra De Marco, Sharka Blue, Sunny Day.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SUNNY DAY MOVIES
  • Hungry For A BeefyHungry For A Beefy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED