Pornstar Profile: Summer Storm
Biography:
Birthday: April 23, 1974 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Medford, Oregon, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2008 (8 years in business)
Aka: Summer Sterling
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Two cherries left shoulder; two cherries right shoulder; tribal small of back; tribals on both hips; "Shawn" right ass cheek, "Memory of Mary" right ankle
Piercings: Left nipple; right nipple; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Medford, Oregon, USA and is ready to fuck! Summer Storm has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Summer Storm always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Summer Storm pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SUMMER STORM MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED