Pornstar Profile: Stunning Summer
Biography:
Birthday: April 13, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2009 (2 years in business)
Aka: Jamaica
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37DD-26-37
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Moon on ankle; butterfly on back; flower on mons; vine on front hips
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Stunning Summer is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Jamaica, Summer. She is reportedly to have been born on April 13, 1963 in Long Beach California, and entered the industry around 2007. She is approximately 5 ft. 4 inches in height, and has brown eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around a massive 37DD 26 37. Fans can find her in such videos as Bubble Butt Mothers 4, Mom Got Ass 3, My Mother Loves The Brothas 3, She Only Takes Diesel 5 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR STUNNING SUMMER MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising