Pornstar Profile: Stephanie Wylde
Biography:
Birthday: September 20, 1969 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bronx, New York, New York, US
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Autumn, Mrs. Stephany, Stephanie Wild
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Dolphin and figure on right shoulder blade; fairy in the middle of lower back
Piercings: Navel; nose; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Stephanie Wylde is a busty brunette MILF who loves fat cocks. In fact, there's nothing she enjoys more than watching a dick get hard as she wraps it up in her silky soft big natural tits, and then works it until it shoots a load all over her pretty face and magnificent mammaries! This blue eyed beauty has starred in over 100 scenes in her time, and thanks to her banging body, every one of them has been smoking hot. Stephanie Wylde is a buxom bisexual babe, and no matter whether she's sucking on a fat cock or licking a wet pussy, she puts her expertise into every scene she's in. So if you're a fan of sexy cougars, big natural tits, and beautiful women who know how to please a man, then make sure to check out Stephanie Wylde going wild in any of her amazing videos right here at MilfFox!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR STEPHANIE WYLDE MOVIES
  • Pervert Landlord In PatrolPervert Landlord In Patrol
  • Mrs. Wylde On A MissionMrs. Wylde On A Mission
  • Tits Jiggle As She Gets FuckedTits Jiggle As She Gets Fucked
  • Brunette Stephanie Wylde Dicked In The BackseatBrunette Stephanie Wylde Dicked In The Backseat
  • Babe in green got nailedBabe in green got nailed
  • Naughty girl suddenly felt like sucking cockNaughty girl suddenly felt like sucking cock
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED