Pornstar Profile: Stacy Silver
Biography:
Birthday: June 7, 1981 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Jihormoravsky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2001 - Unknown
Aka: Staci Silver, Stacey Silver, Stacy Lovecock
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal tattoo on right shoulder/bicep
Piercings: one piercing on her tongue and one on her navel
Fake Tits? No
About
If you see a pair of 36D boobs attacking your computer screen followed by big blue eyes and blonde hair it's probably none other than porn star from the Czech Republic, Stacy Silver! Known by many an alias such as Dana, Stacey Silver, Stacy Lovecock, Dana M., Dana A., Julie, Sasha, and Staci Silver, all these names still equate to big boob blonde with a pension for fucking on the screen.This 5' 6" hottie got her start in adult films way back in 1999 and has continued ever since. Mostly a performer for the Private Media Group she's graced so many films we've lost count. You can however note that she's sure racked up a lot of nominations for her work such as the 2003 AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a foreign shot production, " Killer Pussy 9" , 2003 FICEB Ninfa nomination for Bes Starlet in "Santitas y Diablos", 2004 AVN Award nomination for Female Foreign Performer fo the Year, 2004 FICEB Ninfa nomination for Best Actress in "Hot Property", 2005 AVN Award nomination for Best Sex Scene in a foreign shot production for "Millionaire", 2006 AVN Award nomination for Femail Foreign Performer of the Year, and 2007 AVN Award nomination for Best Sex Secen in a foreign shot production "Sonya and Priscila".So considering her longevity in the biz and her impressive body of work including who knows how many photo shoots and videos you can bet that Stacy has made her mark in the industry.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR STACY SILVER MOVIES
  • Recorded Sex Vid For The House RentRecorded Sex Vid For The House Rent
  • Rent Paid From Stacy Silver's Meat WalletRent Paid From Stacy Silver's Meat Wallet
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED