Pornstar Profile: Stacy Adams
Biography:
Birthday: November 19, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Stacy Stacei Adamse, Stacey Adams, Stacie Lane, Stacei Adamse, Stacy Adams
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-29-39
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Minnie Mouse on left thigh"Coco" on left upper arm
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Stacy Adams is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born onNovember 19, 1984 in California. She is approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall, weighs in at 125 lbs and measures 38DD 29 39. She has brown eyes and black hair. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Big Tits & Phat Asses presented from popular adult industry studio Black Ice and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Bijan Sudaan, Coco Pink, Deja Vue, Jada Fire, Jazmine Cashmere, Jordan Rain, After Dark Nurses presented from popular adult industry studio West Coast also starring Aryana Starr, Candice Nicole and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Baby Cakes, Ethan Hunt, Luscious Louis, Nat Turner, Rock, Stacy Adams, Nuttin' Butt Azz 8 presented from popular adult industry studio Black Ice also starring Redd Pashun and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Aryana Starr, Beauty Dior, Jazmine Cashmere, Kandee Lixxx, Kelly Star, Luscious Louis, Jack's Big Tit Show 9 presented from popular adult industry studio Digital Playground and directed by noted artist Robby D. and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Alexis Silver, Angelina Ashe, Chris Charming, Danny Mountain, Derrick Pierce, Gianna.
PORNSTAR STACY ADAMS MOVIES
  • Black babe is geting her pussy drilledBlack babe is geting her pussy drilled
  • Exotic girls are eager for group sexExotic girls are eager for group sex
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED