Pornstar Profile: Spicy J
Biography:
Birthday: September 26, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York City
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Jasmine Santana
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
More Pages:
  • Spicy J Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 34D-27-38
    Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
    Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brown
    Tattoos: Lower back; right shoulder
    Piercings: Tongue
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Spicy J is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on September 26, 1980 in New York, New York. She weighs in at 121 lbs and measures 34D 27 38. A well known model for big time mags like Playboy and Harley Davidson, Spicy J is also known for her sumptous big butt. If you search around you'll probably find her listed under the big butt or bbw categories on websites and blogs. She might also go by aliases unknown at the moment so it takes a sharp eye to pick her out of the crowd of porn performers out there but once you zero in on that infamous ass of hers you should hit your target.
    Filmed for 2 Paysites:
    PORNSTAR SPICY J MOVIES
    Suggested Links: Mom Anal
    • Big ass woman is showing her body7:00Big ass woman is showing her body
    • Two bigg ass, Latin babes are posing6:39Two bigg ass, Latin babes are posing
    • Kelsi Monroe fucked by her husband outdoors5:13Kelsi Monroe fucked by her husband outdoors
    • Lesbians are having a threesome, all day6:24Lesbians are having a threesome, all day
    • Lovely Pornstars Shares On A Fat Salami3:01Lovely Pornstars Shares On A Fat Salami
    • Big ass lady is oiled up properly6:56Big ass lady is oiled up properly
    • Spicy J And Rose Share A Guy's Ramrod7:01Spicy J And Rose Share A Guy's Ramrod
    • Ryder Skye Wants Them Hard0:40Ryder Skye Wants Them Hard
    Advertising
    Advertising