Pornstar Profile: Sophie Dee
Biography:
Birthday: January 17, 1984 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, Wales
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Welsh
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Sophie D, Mary Beth
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Two things that always stand out about UK girls is how breathtakingly large their eyes are, and how perfectly they grow naturally lush and curvy tits and ass. Even before 'bumping up' her bust size Sophie was what we like to call a jaw dropping hourglass figure - the kind you know you can get nice solid handfuls of sweet soft pale ass and more cleavage than required to bury your face in. Pair that with enormous show stopping electric blue eyes and you have a fine British lass you can drown in. Not only does she look like a pin-up doll from the 30's, but she is always fun and changing- her hair color is different in nearly every scene! This Spice girl look-alike is not only fun, but wet and wild. She will finish a juicy scene by squirting hard between her perfect round creamy thighs.
PORNSTAR SOPHIE DEE MOVIES
  • Sophie Dee is ready for two dicksSophie Dee is ready for two dicks
  • Oiled Up Orgy With Seven Beautiful LadiesOiled Up Orgy With Seven Beautiful Ladies
  • Adorable babes know what their roommate wantsAdorable babes know what their roommate wants
  • The Robot WifeThe Robot Wife
  • Eye Popping Yoga Class With Sophie DeeEye Popping Yoga Class With Sophie Dee
  • Sophie Dee is about to cumSophie Dee is about to cum
  • Sexy Sophie Dee Craves For A Meaty SausageSexy Sophie Dee Craves For A Meaty Sausage
  • A Motivation Found In Sophie Tight Bang HoleA Motivation Found In Sophie Tight Bang Hole
  • Horny guy is fucking his girlfriend's momHorny guy is fucking his girlfriend's mom
  • Hot MechanicHot Mechanic
  • Fucking The Demon Out Of Sophie's Hot BodyFucking The Demon Out Of Sophie's Hot Body
  • Gorgeous housewife is amusing herselfGorgeous housewife is amusing herself
  • Sophie Dee is amusing her friendsSophie Dee is amusing her friends
  • Sophie Dee Gets Licked And Drilled HardSophie Dee Gets Licked And Drilled Hard
  • Sophie Dee Poblem Solve With The Doctor's RodSophie Dee Poblem Solve With The Doctor's Rod
  • Naughty Kind Of Report For Ladyboss Sophie DeeNaughty Kind Of Report For Ladyboss Sophie Dee
  • Photo shot With Sophie DeePhoto shot With Sophie Dee
  • Kelly And Sophie Into A Threesome FunKelly And Sophie Into A Threesome Fun
  • Dani and Sophie are sharing a dickDani and Sophie are sharing a dick
  • Two secretaries are pleasing their bossTwo secretaries are pleasing their boss
  • Johnny Sins Fuond His Motivation Towards SophieJohnny Sins Fuond His Motivation Towards Sophie
  • Jugg Is ServedJugg Is Served
  • Sophie Do The Cleaning In Her Naughty WaysSophie Do The Cleaning In Her Naughty Ways
  • Mr. Nails Ass-setsMr. Nails Ass-sets
  • Sophie Dee returns a favor to friendSophie Dee returns a favor to friend
  • Great looking girls are fucking their neighborGreat looking girls are fucking their neighbor
  • Brunette keeps a well endowed lover rock hardBrunette keeps a well endowed lover rock hard
  • Sophie Dee Stalks A Lucky Married DudeSophie Dee Stalks A Lucky Married Dude
  • Horny guy fucked two great looking milfsHorny guy fucked two great looking milfs
  • Saleslady Sophie Dee Offer Her WhammiesSaleslady Sophie Dee Offer Her Whammies
  • Big titted blonde is eagerly sucking dickBig titted blonde is eagerly sucking dick
  • Woman in red exposed her titsWoman in red exposed her tits
  • Huge Knockers On The BeachHuge Knockers On The Beach
  • Wifey Sophie Dee Ride Her Man's Hard SchlongWifey Sophie Dee Ride Her Man's Hard Schlong
  • More Than A Photo Session With Sophie DeeMore Than A Photo Session With Sophie Dee
  • Cheating wife is having funCheating wife is having fun
  • Wild Bitch Sophie Dee Loves To TeaseWild Bitch Sophie Dee Loves To Tease
  • Blonde is getting her pink pussy fuckedBlonde is getting her pink pussy fucked
  • Redhead Sophie Dee Takes A Harden SalamiRedhead Sophie Dee Takes A Harden Salami
  • Sophie Dee Got Something Else In Mind InsteadSophie Dee Got Something Else In Mind Instead
  • Sophie Dee Tames Two Dark SnakesSophie Dee Tames Two Dark Snakes
  • Ryan Join Kelly And Sophie For A ThreesomeRyan Join Kelly And Sophie For A Threesome
  • Sophie Dee Cleans Using Her MouthSophie Dee Cleans Using Her Mouth
  • Sophie Dee is sucking a black cockSophie Dee is sucking a black cock
  • Sophie Dee Assisting With Her Luscious LipsSophie Dee Assisting With Her Luscious Lips
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED