Pornstar Profile: Sophia Ferrari
Biography:
Birthday: March 4, 1966 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Remo, Liguria
Home: Italy, Imperia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1994 - 2004 (10 years in business)
Aka: Sofia Pedrosa, Sofia Ferrari, Sophia Ferrera, Sophia Ferarri, Sophia Ferriarri
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Sofia Ferrari is an actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall, weighs about 115 lbs, has brown eyes and brown hair and measures 34D 23 33. This brunette pornstar is a swirl of wild energy and her performances with some of the top talent clearly demonstrates this. To see it to believe it you will need to watch her flicks such as Mommy Loves Em Young, Big Titties & Hairy, Dark Eyes, Older & Lesbian #6, Kick Ass, Gangland 11 and many more.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SOPHIA FERRARI MOVIES
  • Pretty Italian Sophia Bending To Get NailedPretty Italian Sophia Bending To Get Nailed
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED