Pornstar Profile: Sincerre Lemore
Biography:
Birthday: January 6, 1978 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Compton, Los Angeles
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Sincerre Lemmore, Sincerre Le More
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-34
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Upper back, left ankle, right shoulder
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you like ebony babes with big tits and big bouncy booties, then Sincerre Lemore is exactly what you're looking for. Sincerre is a busty babe with tits designed for jug fucking, and she uses them to great effect. Hailing from the mean streets of Compton, Los Angeles, Sincerre Lemore got into the porn game in her thirties, which is unusual for a porn star. This sexy ebony MILF uses her years of experience in every scene she shoots, working the cock like a practiced master. When she unveils her massive 34DD tits, you can't help but take notice, and the way they bounce when she gets fucked is downright hypnotic. So be sure to check out Sincerre in her Doctor Adventures scene to see them titties fly.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SINCERRE LEMORE MOVIES
  • Skinned Head Ebony Sucking Marco's Fat SalamiSkinned Head Ebony Sucking Marco's Fat Salami
Advertising
Advertising