Pornstar Profile: Shayla Leveaux
Biography:
Birthday: June 1, 1966 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Vince Voyer, Vince Vovyer, Vince Voyour, Vince Voyeur, Vince V., Vince Voyuer
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Weight: 82 kg (181 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Who doesn't love a blonde MILF' Not only do they have years of sexual experience, they've also fine-tuned their clearly fuckable bodies. Shayla Leveaux is the perfect example of this. Being born in 1969, Shayla is well advanced into the MILF category, and we're quite okay with it. She kick-started her career in 1992, and has seen the industry grow and change, evolving with it accordingly. This blonde mega-MILF is a force to be reckoned with, as we can clearly see from her premiere MilfFox scene, You Down With O.P.P. Don't hesitate and don't wait. Shayla will surely be your new favorite MilfFox MILF.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SHAYLA LEVEAUX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Shayla, Shayla Laveaux
  • Getting Even With The Renter1:02Getting Even With The Renter
  • Hot step- mom fucked a younger guy6:43Hot step- mom fucked a younger guy
  • Horny housewife is fucking a younger guy7:01Horny housewife is fucking a younger guy
  • Seth Want A Different Kind Of Goodies4:01Seth Want A Different Kind Of Goodies
Advertising
Advertising