Pornstar Profile: Shay Sweet
Biography:
Birthday: September 22, 1978 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1997 - Unknown
Aka: Kristy Castle
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Outside right ankle; "Scorpio" on left ankle; "Kiss" on right buttock; small butterfly on left wrist; left of pubes; right upper arm spiral wrap; butterfly lower back; two red hearts right of and slightly below navel
Piercings: Tongue; left labia; left nostril; navel; clithood.
Fake Tits? No
About
Hailing from the great state of Texas comes Fort Worth native Shay Sweet. Born September 22, 1978 the 34c-24-34 5 foot 3 inch tall blonde haired blue eyed actress got into the business after moving to the sunshine state of California where she became an exotic dancer. she broke into the adult movie business working for production company Sin City in 1998. While on contract with Sin City she then split the company in 2000. Her specialty is hardcore heterosexual. Her looks and performances earned her a 1998 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene for the movie "Gluteus To The Maximus".At only 5 feet 3 inches in height she sure packs a punch in the hottie department. She's got that butterfly tattoo thing going on at her lower back and left wrist. Believe it or not she's now owns a bar called Coyote Ugly located in her home state of Texas. Formerly engaged to porn star Tony Martino that ended in 2005.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SHAY SWEET MOVIES
  • Stunning Blond Ladies Pleasuring Their Wet KittiesStunning Blond Ladies Pleasuring Their Wet Kitties
  • Blond And Brunette Lesbian Pleasing Their CuntsBlond And Brunette Lesbian Pleasing Their Cunts
  • Hotties Going For The PinkHotties Going For The Pink
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED