Pornstar Profile: Sharon Pink
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1986 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Doylestown
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Annetta, Pink Champagne
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-33
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left forearm; shoulder blade; dragon left thigh; right ankle; left bikini line; above pubes; circlet right wrist
Piercings: Both nipples; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This unbelievably hot MILF is Sharon Pink from the Czech Republic. She was born on April 29, 1974 and has only been in the business a short time. She has a pair of incredible naturals that any big tit lover will fall in love with instantly! They're nothing short of spectacular! Simply amazing woman that you're sure to lust after!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SHARON PINK MOVIES
Suggested Links: My Milf Boss, Two Milfs Young Guy
  • Sharon Pink Firmly Holds A Black MeatSharon Pink Firmly Holds A Black Meat
  • Sharon Pink Toy Banging Her PinkSharon Pink Toy Banging Her Pink
  • Jizz Splattered All Over Sharon's TitsJizz Splattered All Over Sharon's Tits
  • Sharon Pink Lube Her Lover's Big SchlongSharon Pink Lube Her Lover's Big Schlong
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED