Pornstar Profile: Sharon Mitchell
Biography:
Birthday: January 18, 1956 (59 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, NJ - New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1974 - 2003 (29 years in business)
Aka: Ms Sharon Mitchell, Miss Sharon Mitchell, Roxanne Louis, Lisa Faire
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Weight: Unknown
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Sharon Mitchell is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Dr. Sharon Mitchell. She is reportedly to have been born on January 18, 1956 in New Jersey, and entered the industry around 1974. She is approximately 5 ft. 7 inches in height, and has hazel eyes and dark hair. She measures in at around 35 29 36. Dr. Mitchell is one of the true legends of the industry and set many a pattern. Fans can find her in such videos as A Touch Of Desire and a filmography that goes on and on.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SHARON MITCHELL MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED