Pornstar Profile: Sexy Vanessa
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (417 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Reine Leone, Myra, Reina Leon, Reina Leonne, Vanessa Bella, Sexxxy Vanessa
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Sexy Vanessa a.k.a Vanessa Bella was born in Argentina. In her teens she moved to Mexico. Shortly after she became a well-known television and movie actress. She wanted to further her career so she moved to L.A. After lot's of hard work she couldn't find any profitable acting gigs. She moved to Las Vegas Nevada and became a showgirl. She was singing and soon to follow she was dancing nude. One thing led to the other and in 2004 she was a pornographic actress. She is well known for being a sexy latina red head MILF. She has close to 30 films under her belt.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SEXY VANESSA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Vanessa Videl, Doctors And Nurses
  • Milf Sexy Vanessa gets butt fuckedMilf Sexy Vanessa gets butt fucked
  • Nasty And Wild Retreat With Mommy VanessaNasty And Wild Retreat With Mommy Vanessa
  • Slutty woman is wearing erotic lingerieSlutty woman is wearing erotic lingerie
  • Redhead MILF's Boredom Soon EndsRedhead MILF's Boredom Soon Ends
  • Hot Saucy Momma VanessaHot Saucy Momma Vanessa
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED