Pornstar Profile: Sensual Jane
Biography:
Birthday: July 15, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bucharest, Romania
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Janelle, Ioana Botezatu
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-25-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Entering the Adult film world in 2009, Jane hails from Romania and although she's new to the US adult industry Jane has accumulated 28 scenes to her credit and counting. An exotic cancerian and true to her sign, Sensual Jane likes things that are hot, intense, and sensual.Go figure! Nothing gets Jane wetter than having her cunt well slicked by a sweet young thing, while she has her face buried in puss, unless of course it's having a huge cock tickling the back of her throat. Clearly a girl with an oral fixation and always eager to wrap her glorious tits around a cock, Jane has assets that are guaranteed to keep you at attention. Definitely a girl to watch as she fucks and sucks her way through the biz.
PORNSTAR SENSUAL JANE MOVIES
  • Sexy wife is cheating on her husband5:29Sexy wife is cheating on her husband
  • Co-worker feeds a wife with a shaved cock7:01Co-worker feeds a wife with a shaved cock
  • Beautiful woman is just doing her job8:01Beautiful woman is just doing her job
  • Milf is giving sex lessons for free7:59Milf is giving sex lessons for free
  • Slutty businesswoman sucking a throbbing pole7:01Slutty businesswoman sucking a throbbing pole
  • Big breasted Milf secretary filled with dong7:01Big breasted Milf secretary filled with dong
  • Sensual Jane is a seductive lady8:01Sensual Jane is a seductive lady
  • Sensual woman is gently satisfying her lover7:01Sensual woman is gently satisfying her lover
  • Shy milf is turning into a slut7:01Shy milf is turning into a slut
  • Big titted slut is fucking her lover7:59Big titted slut is fucking her lover
  • Busty women are fucking horny guys7:00Busty women are fucking horny guys
  • Sensual Jane is having a steamy threesome7:01Sensual Jane is having a steamy threesome
  • Red haired chick is having a threesome7:01Red haired chick is having a threesome
  • Steamy Sex Video For The Apartment Rent3:01Steamy Sex Video For The Apartment Rent
  • Sensual Jane is getting nailed7:59Sensual Jane is getting nailed
  • Big ass woman is cheating6:47Big ass woman is cheating
  • David Gets What Her Wants With Ms. Jane3:01David Gets What Her Wants With Ms. Jane
Advertising
Advertising