Pornstar Profile: Savannah Stern
Biography:
Birthday: May 2, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Modesto, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2012 (7 years in business)
Aka: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern, Elexis Monroe
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Friendship dove right shoulder; Arabic writing inside left wrist; three Oriental characters above a tribal on lower back; scorpion on left foot.
Piercings: Navel; left nostril; pussy
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Savannah Stern is in her element when she's staring down a cock as fat as your wrist. Even compared to other porn stars, this big-booty babe is legendary for her skills at swallowing cocks and making entire dildos disappear down her throat. This deep-throating diva started out as mattress-actress in 2005, and has racked up hundreds of jizzworthy scenes. A California native, Savannah's skin is bronzed a golden-brown from long days luxuriating out in the sun. You can catch her in the daytime chilling with her girlfriends at the beach, or cheering from the stands at Angels games. But at night, you better watch out, because Savannah hits the clubs with a vengeance, throwing down for bottles and hunting up worthy men to take home and fuck over and over until the sun pours in through the windows.
PORNSTAR SAVANNAH STERN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Savannah
  • Recipe For Sex1:00Recipe For Sex
  • Savannah Stern Spreading For Ryan's Mushroom Head3:01Savannah Stern Spreading For Ryan's Mushroom Head
  • Sheriff's Baton Slamming Savannah's Puck Hole3:01Sheriff's Baton Slamming Savannah's Puck Hole
  • Lovely Dykes Wanking One Lucky Pipe0:56Lovely Dykes Wanking One Lucky Pipe
  • A Therapy Down His Bulging Winkie2:00A Therapy Down His Bulging Winkie
  • Faithful Wife Turs Into A Slut3:01Faithful Wife Turs Into A Slut
  • Flexy Slut Cock Filled In Her Twat3:01Flexy Slut Cock Filled In Her Twat
  • Blind Date Turns Into Fuck Date3:01Blind Date Turns Into Fuck Date
  • Scorching Lesbian Bitches Gets A Hard Meat3:01Scorching Lesbian Bitches Gets A Hard Meat
  • Savannah Stern Bound And Made To Cock-Ride3:01Savannah Stern Bound And Made To Cock-Ride
  • Savannah Wants A Meaty Topping Inside Her Quim3:01Savannah Wants A Meaty Topping Inside Her Quim
  • Savannah Gets Her Award2:58Savannah Gets Her Award
  • A Date With Savannah Stern3:01A Date With Savannah Stern
Advertising
Advertising