Pornstar Profile: Sarah Vandella
Biography:
Birthday: December 2, 1983 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hauppauge, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Sara Sloan, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Ultra-fierce Sarah Vandella entered the industry in 2007 at the age of 23, after getting her start in all the glitz and glam of Nevada. Born to hippie parents, this naughty New Yorker has always felt very free sexually, and loves to fuck as often as possible. Formerly known as Sara Sloane, and appearing on sites such as Babes.com, this gorgeous girl's passion for nookie has been rewarded with a whopping eight AVN Award nominations, to say nothing of her various other industry accolades. A self-professed "woman-lover", Sarah also adores having a fat cock in her perfect juicy backside. This saucy wide-eyed babe may have an innocent look to her, but trust us; Sarah Vandella is a porn pro that was born to bend over. This talented tight-bodied babe has certainly made her mark, and we can't wait to see what she comes out with next.
PORNSTAR SARAH VANDELLA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sara Vandella, On Top
  • Sexy ladies are doing very naughty thingsSexy ladies are doing very naughty things
  • Hard Boner Inside Lady Boss Sarah Vandella's Coote..Hard Boner Inside Lady Boss Sarah Vandella's Coote..
  • Two blonde girls are fucking one guyTwo blonde girls are fucking one guy
  • Blonde wife is fucking her husband's employeeBlonde wife is fucking her husband's employee
  • Mommy Sarah Vandella Is On FireMommy Sarah Vandella Is On Fire
  • A blonde gets her legs up for a hard analA blonde gets her legs up for a hard anal
  • Shaved pussy just got creampiedShaved pussy just got creampied
  • Steak And BJ Day With Sarah VandellaSteak And BJ Day With Sarah Vandella
  • Blonde lady is having sex at workBlonde lady is having sex at work
  • A Night Of BIG SurpriseA Night Of BIG Surprise
  • Fucking Good Time With The GardenerFucking Good Time With The Gardener
  • Johnny Will Declares Who's The Best Cock SuckerJohnny Will Declares Who's The Best Cock Sucker
  • Nasty Orientation With Lady Boss Sarah VandellaNasty Orientation With Lady Boss Sarah Vandella
  • Hot ladies have the same loverHot ladies have the same lover
  • Sarah Vandella's Sexy Time Before Heading To WorkSarah Vandella's Sexy Time Before Heading To Work
  • Sarah is fucking her best friend's boyfriendSarah is fucking her best friend's boyfriend
  • Nasty Task From Lady Boss Sarah VandellaNasty Task From Lady Boss Sarah Vandella
  • Great looking girl is in good shapeGreat looking girl is in good shape
  • Sarah is screaming from pleasureSarah is screaming from pleasure
  • Lesbian Loving Before Sarah's WeddingLesbian Loving Before Sarah's Wedding
  • Busty blonde gives some love after suckingBusty blonde gives some love after sucking
  • Quick Fuck While Waiting For Their ProfessorQuick Fuck While Waiting For Their Professor
  • Hairy blonde is screaming from pleasureHairy blonde is screaming from pleasure
  • Housewife Sarah's Tunnel Jack HammeredHousewife Sarah's Tunnel Jack Hammered
  • Hot Bunny In Johnny's Crazy House PartyHot Bunny In Johnny's Crazy House Party
  • Tasha's Nasty Deal With Sarah And Her BoyfriendTasha's Nasty Deal With Sarah And Her Boyfriend
  • Sarah Vandella decided to be naughtySarah Vandella decided to be naughty
  • Slim busty blonde fucking her shaved bossSlim busty blonde fucking her shaved boss
  • Blonde slut is fucking her ex boyfriendBlonde slut is fucking her ex boyfriend
  • Blonde looks at her lover while sucking in povBlonde looks at her lover while sucking in pov
  • Busty wife is often fucking her neighborBusty wife is often fucking her neighbor
  • Sarah Vandella has a new loverSarah Vandella has a new lover
  • Hot wife with hairy pussy has loverHot wife with hairy pussy has lover
  • Classy Sarah Vandella Handles Three Fuck SticksClassy Sarah Vandella Handles Three Fuck Sticks
  • Hot brunette wants a cumshotHot brunette wants a cumshot
  • This Is How Sarah Vandella Fix Her TaxesThis Is How Sarah Vandella Fix Her Taxes
  • Shut Up And Have My Fun BagsShut Up And Have My Fun Bags
  • Great looking athlete has to cum nowGreat looking athlete has to cum now
  • Sarah Vandella hired a guy for fuckSarah Vandella hired a guy for fuck
  • Two slutty blondes are fucking their neighborTwo slutty blondes are fucking their neighbor
  • Sarah Vandella Down On Her Man;s NimrodSarah Vandella Down On Her Man;s Nimrod
  • Busty blonde banker gets pussy lickedBusty blonde banker gets pussy licked
  • Your Cock Before The Game StartsYour Cock Before The Game Starts
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED