Pornstar Profile: Sarah Bricks
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (418 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Maine, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2010 (1 year in business)
Aka: Sarah Adai
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sarah Bricks is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Maine, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sarah Bricks porn videos here at MilfFox... Sarah Bricks is from Maine, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sarah Bricks porn videos!She hails from Maine, USA and is ready to fuck! Sarah Bricks has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sarah Bricks always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sarah Bricks pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SARAH BRICKS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED