Pornstar Profile: Sarah Blake
Biography:
Birthday: August 21, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Terre Haute, Indiana , USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Little Troublemaker, Sarah Blue, Joey, Joey Little Trouble, Sara Blake
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Sarah Blake was born to fuck! The Terre Haute, Indiana , USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Sarah Blake on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Sarah Blake is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Terre Haute, Indiana , USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Sarah Blake porn videos here at MilfFox... Sarah Blake is from Terre Haute, Indiana , USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sarah Blake porn videos!
PORNSTAR SARAH BLAKE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sarah
  • Wake Up Fucking With Hot Mom Sarah BlakeWake Up Fucking With Hot Mom Sarah Blake
  • Sarah Blake is very busy latelySarah Blake is very busy lately
  • Redhead MILF Sarah Blake Need Some SexingRedhead MILF Sarah Blake Need Some Sexing
  • Two guys are fucking two girlsTwo guys are fucking two girls
  • Red haired woman got fucked from behindRed haired woman got fucked from behind
  • Lady in red fucks her guestLady in red fucks her guest
  • Sarah Blake's Pink Miffy Plowed Hard And GoodSarah Blake's Pink Miffy Plowed Hard And Good
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED