Pornstar Profile: Sara Jay
Biography:
Birthday: November 14, 1977 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cincinnati
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2001 - Unknown
Aka: Sarah Jay
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-27-41 Height:5ft
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Hey guys and Gals, I'm Sara Jay. I am a sex freak I can never have enough sex, and an adult entertainer. I have a sexy hour glass figure that is always kept tanned and toned. My breasts are well more then a handful 36E to be exact, they compliment my huge round booty.No matter what turns you on, Ill get your coming in an instant. Whilst I haven't always had my own site, I have always been a sex crazed manic.Growing up in Cincinnati, Ohio; I was an only child and a bit of a tomboy. I was on of the girls who developed those sexy curves at a young age. I didn't date in school; I guess the boys didn't know what I was hiding under the baggy clothes. And well what can I say, what could a boy do for me' I wanted men.By the time I finished college I was a major in Psychology and a minor at stripping! I loved being naked in front of all them people, I decided to take on dancing as a full time job and shook my booty for the next few years. Then i heard someone, It was Las Vegas. It was calling my name loud and clear.After I moved to Vegas I took up dancing again until the feeling of excitement fled. I loved working in the adult industry but the clubs where getting old, so I thought about it and decided to start my own career in porn. I new quite well that I could be fulfilled there.I have stared in over 100 DVDs, 100s and 100s of smoking websites and heaps of adult magazines. Some of the DVDs I've started in are Balls Deep 4, Double Airbags 10 and White girls got Azz too, maybe you have seen them. If you haven't, maybe you have seen Score, Gent or maybe even D-cup.I love what I do, it keeps me extremely busy, If you have seem any of my work you will have realized I have a passion for sex. I love it, with guys with girls, eat, sucking licking pussy and cock.I hope you have a blast watching me!
PORNSTAR SARA JAY MOVIES
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cockThree juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Sara Jay Want It Hard And DeepSara Jay Want It Hard And Deep
  • Sara Jay is sucking a black dickSara Jay is sucking a black dick
  • Busty milf likes her young gardenerBusty milf likes her young gardener
  • Fuck HomeworkFuck Homework
  • Remembering The PastRemembering The Past
  • Chasing The Real MeatloafChasing The Real Meatloaf
  • Nasty Threesome With Charlee Chasea And Sara JayNasty Threesome With Charlee Chasea And Sara Jay
  • Sara Jay's Snutch Plowed Hard And DeepSara Jay's Snutch Plowed Hard And Deep
  • Married woman is cheating on her husbandMarried woman is cheating on her husband
  • Not A Helping Hand But A Stiff RodNot A Helping Hand But A Stiff Rod
  • Interview With The Prof Sara's Juicy ViginaInterview With The Prof Sara's Juicy Vigina
  • Pleasing Prof. Sara Jay The Way She WantedPleasing Prof. Sara Jay The Way She Wanted
  • Milf in stockings tastes a chocolate cockMilf in stockings tastes a chocolate cock
  • Big Tit Babe Fucked Upside DownBig Tit Babe Fucked Upside Down
  • Blonde Milf On Top FuckingBlonde Milf On Top Fucking
  • Sara Jay's Mind Blowing Titty FuckingSara Jay's Mind Blowing Titty Fucking
  • Hands On Lesson Together With The TherapistHands On Lesson Together With The Therapist
  • A Taste Of A Young Gardener's Meaty BeefA Taste Of A Young Gardener's Meaty Beef
  • Lovely Pornstars Shares On A Fat SalamiLovely Pornstars Shares On A Fat Salami
  • Sexpert Sara Jay Just Know What To DoSexpert Sara Jay Just Know What To Do
  • Sara Jay Fucked Her New OfficemateSara Jay Fucked Her New Officemate
  • A Helping Huge Teets From Sara JayA Helping Huge Teets From Sara Jay
  • Sara Jay's Hole Fucked Hard And GoodSara Jay's Hole Fucked Hard And Good
  • Sara Jay Snutch Plowed With A Flesh StickSara Jay Snutch Plowed With A Flesh Stick
  • Sara Jay got what she asked forSara Jay got what she asked for
  • Sara Jay Intoxicating FlowersSara Jay Intoxicating Flowers
  • Stunning MILF Flaun Her Pink PoonanyStunning MILF Flaun Her Pink Poonany
  • Busty teacher likes sex in the classroomBusty teacher likes sex in the classroom
  • Mr. Johnson's Pole Between Prof Jay's BristolsMr. Johnson's Pole Between Prof Jay's Bristols
  • Black haired teacher is sucking dickBlack haired teacher is sucking dick
  • Sara Needs The Stuffing Not The PackingSara Needs The Stuffing Not The Packing
  • Mommy Says Sorry To Rocco's Angry WinkieMommy Says Sorry To Rocco's Angry Winkie
  • Just The Meat No Furniture To FixJust The Meat No Furniture To Fix
  • Sara Jay is getting fucked properlySara Jay is getting fucked properly
  • Sara Served With Dark MeatSara Served With Dark Meat
  • Sara Jay likes deepthroating quite oftenSara Jay likes deepthroating quite often
  • Insatiable lady needed a fresh dickInsatiable lady needed a fresh dick
  • Sara Jay is very horny latelySara Jay is very horny lately
  • Sara Jay likes black dicksSara Jay likes black dicks
  • Sara Jay Does The Cleaning To Alan's RamrodSara Jay Does The Cleaning To Alan's Ramrod
  • Passionate milf is fucking her daughter's boyfriendPassionate milf is fucking her daughter's boyfriend
  • Passionate milf is sucking dick in carPassionate milf is sucking dick in car
  • Sara Jay is fucking a younger guySara Jay is fucking a younger guy
  • Sara Jay knows how to satisfy menSara Jay knows how to satisfy men
  • Busty mom likes big, black dickBusty mom likes big, black dick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED