Pornstar Profile: Sandra Romain
Biography:
Birthday: March 26, 1978 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Timisoara, Romania
Home: Romania, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2000 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Sandra, Sandra Roman, Sandra Romaine, Maria, Maria Popescu, Anais, Sandra Mertz, Sandra Maty, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-28-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Sandra Romain was born on March 26th 1978 Timisoara, Romania. Romain began her career working in the magazine business. One day her boss asked her if she would like to pose nude for magazines. She accepted the offer and he got her in touch with his friend. Not too long after she began acting in the porn industry. Her career began in 2001. She worked in the european industry until August 2005. Once she moved to the u.s.a her career exploded. Since then she has been in over 300 films on DVD and several websites across the world. She is famous for her anal scenes. She has performed double and triple anal on film. In 2006 she won an AVN award for best Sex Scene In a Foreign Shot Production. In 2007 she won another 4 awards. Although her career is better than ever, Sandra plans too leave the industry in November 2007. She will do a couple more films in Europe and in 2008 she will leave the industry for good. She plans to open a hotel with her husband in Romania.
PORNSTAR SANDRA ROMAIN MOVIES
  • Stud Party For A Getting Married DudeStud Party For A Getting Married Dude
  • Giving Head Before Getting Cum BlastedGiving Head Before Getting Cum Blasted
  • Double Penetration Queen Is BackDouble Penetration Queen Is Back
  • Francesca and Sandra are satisfying one guyFrancesca and Sandra are satisfying one guy
  • Proxy Paige getting spanked during hard analProxy Paige getting spanked during hard anal
  • Big Wet Butt StoolsBig Wet Butt Stools
  • Danny is fucking hot Sandra RomainDanny is fucking hot Sandra Romain
  • Big ass babe wants rough anal sexBig ass babe wants rough anal sex
  • Girl with purple hair is having threesomesGirl with purple hair is having threesomes
  • Chubby wife is fucking two guysChubby wife is fucking two guys
  • Sucking Time With Sandra Romain's Twin CansSucking Time With Sandra Romain's Twin Cans
  • Sandra Romain Got Some Dirty Terms For DannySandra Romain Got Some Dirty Terms For Danny
  • One Last Taste Of Danny D.'s Hard BeefOne Last Taste Of Danny D.'s Hard Beef
Advertising
Advertising