Pornstar Profile: Sandra Parker
Biography:
Birthday: October 10, 1983 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2005 - Unknown
Aka: Victoria Blond, Sandra Blond
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 33D-24-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue; upper right lip; navel; left nipple
Fake Tits? No
About
Sandra Parker is an Hungarian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on October 10, 1983 in Hungary. She is measures 33D 24 36. She has brown eyes and blonde hair. She's been known to go by aliases such as Victoria Blond, and Sandra Blond. You can find her either starring in or featured in such hardcore adult movies such as, Nailin' It: A DP Adventure presented from popular adult industry studio Pure Filth and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Allison More, Angelina Sweet, Sandra Kay, Sandra Parker, Sarah Twain, Crimson Chess Dungeon presented from popular adult industry studio Kinkkrew and directed by noted artist Frank Gunn and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Angelina Crow, Bonny Bon, Sandra, Sandra Parker, Deliveries in the Rear 3 presented from popular adult industry studio Combat Zone and directed by noted artist Greg Centauro also starring Sandra Brown and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Brenda Braun, Choky Ice, David Perry, Greg Centauro, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Misty Mild, Anal and Dangerous presented from popular adult industry studio Legend and directed by noted artist Andrea Nobili and featuring the ever popular porn star talent of Franco Roccaforte, Jasmine Rouge, John Free, Laura Panerai, Marco Nero, Roxanne Keys.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SANDRA PARKER MOVIES
  • Gig For A MilfGig For A Milf
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED