Pornstar Profile: Sammie Sparks
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1961 (55 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2009 (8 years in business)
Aka: Jammie Sparks, Sammy Sparks, Mrs. S. Sparks, Mrs. S. Sparks. Sparx
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-22-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Sammie Sparks is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Sammy Sparks, Jammie Sparks, Mrs. S. Sparks. She is reportedly to have been born on November 17, 1961 in Virginia, and entered the industry around 2003. She is approximately 5 ft. 1 inches in height, and has brown eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 38DD 22 34. A noted stripper she'll do blojobs, hardcore, facials and more on screen. Fans can find her in such videos as Older Chicks Bigger Tits 2, Shag The Hag, Aged To Perfection 33 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SAMMIE SPARKS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED