Pornstar Profile: Sally Layd
Biography:
Birthday: October 22, 1961 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Baltimore, United States
Home: United States, MD - Maryland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1992 - 1998 (6 years in business)
Aka: Sally Laid, Mustang Sally Layd
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: left shoulder(sun)
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Sally Layd is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Mustang Sally Layd, Sally Laid, Mustang Sally, Sally Layde, Sally Layed. She is reportedly to have been born on October 22, 1961 in Baltimore, Maryland, and entered the industry around 1993. She is approximately 5 ft. 5 inches in height. and has brown eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 34DD 25 34. She's quite renown for her fiery performances on screen. Fans can find her in such videos as Anal Freeze, Adventures Of Mr. Tootsie Pole 1 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR SALLY LAYD MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED