Pornstar Profile: Sadie Santana
Biography:
Birthday: May 20, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Orleans
Home: United States, LA - Louisiana
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Sandie Santana
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Sadie Santana was born to fuck! The , native, with her hair, eyes and tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Sadie Santana on MilfFox today!She hails from and is ready to fuck! Sadie Santana has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Sadie Santana always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sadie Santana pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SADIE SANTANA MOVIES
  • Lovely, ebony woman likes to suck cock6:34Lovely, ebony woman likes to suck cock
  • Big titted ladies are playing with toys6:36Big titted ladies are playing with toys
  • Jezabel and Sadie are sucking hard cock7:00Jezabel and Sadie are sucking hard cock
  • Sadie Santana is fucking her ex boyfriend7:22Sadie Santana is fucking her ex boyfriend
  • Isabella and Sadie like the same guy7:59Isabella and Sadie like the same guy
  • Latin chick likes huge dick6:59Latin chick likes huge dick
  • Tanned woman desperately needed sex7:59Tanned woman desperately needed sex
  • Sexy, tanned babe is fucking her lover8:01Sexy, tanned babe is fucking her lover
  • Hot wife got her shaved pussy licked7:47Hot wife got her shaved pussy licked
  • Sadie likes sex after yoga6:54Sadie likes sex after yoga
  • Sadie Santana likes sex in the car6:44Sadie Santana likes sex in the car
Advertising
Advertising