Pornstar Profile: Sabrina Ferrari
Biography:
Birthday: August 30, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Home: Brazil, Rio de Janeiro
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Karina Ferrari, Sabrina Ferra
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpion and Scorpio symbol on right hip; Inside left lower arm; Star to the left of middle back; Star in circle inside right lower arm; Cupid outside right lower leg.
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About

Sabrina Ferrari is a Brazilian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

She is approximately 5 feet 6 inches tall, and weighs in at 147 lbs and measures 34B 24 36. She has brown eyes and brown hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Big Butt Brazilian Maids, Ass Everywhere 1, Big Wet Brazilian Asses 4, Busty Bikini Babes 1, Horny Big Butt Brazilian Mothers 2, Young Asses Of Tahitian Island, and more.

Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SABRINA FERRARI MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED