Pornstar Profile: Ryan Star
Biography:
Birthday: July 8, 1978 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2004 (1 year in business)
Aka: Ryann Star, Megan Nubiles, Sweet Kara
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Weight: Unknown
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "No Regrets" on back; both shoulders
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Ryan Star is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She's got blue eyes and blonde hair. Not much is known about her as of yet but fans can find her in a number of films as she's quite the well known performer. Her videos include such hits as eep Throat This 14, Into Dreams, Just Over Eighteen #9, Cum Drippers 5, 2 Pricks And A Chick, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR RYAN STAR MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED